Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Memorial Park Cemetery
Also known as: Bethlehem Memorial Park
1851 Linden St
Northampton County
Pennsylvania  USA

Search Memorial Park Cemetery:
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Established 1917.
 • 11,070 interments.
 • 92% photographed. [?]
 • 2 famous interments
 • 77 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Memorial Park Cemetery
Added by: Frederich Otto
Memorial Park Cemetery
Added by: Rich H.
Memorial Park Cemetery
Added by: Decal
There are 2 more photos not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service