Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Providence Cemetery
Also known as: Providence P. B. Church Cemetery
Widow White Road
Thomas County
Georgia  USA
Postal Code: 31765

Search Providence Cemetery:
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Established March 8, 1883
 • View all interments (58)
 • 33% photographed. [?]
 • 1 photo request
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Providence Cemetery
Added by: Sue Edwards
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service