Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Wales Cemetery #3
Also known as: Laurel Hill Cemetery
Hampden County
Massachusetts  USA

Search Wales Cemetery #3:
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Laurel Hill Road, Shawville. South Laurel Hill Cemetery (Wales #4) is further south on the same road. Established 1826.
 • View all interments (453)
 • 94% photographed. [?]
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Wales Cemetery #3
Added by: Jan Franco
Wales Cemetery #3
Added by: Allegro con Brio
Wales Cemetery #3
Added by: Jan Franco
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service