Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Clover Hill Park Cemetery
Also known as: Shaarey Zedek Cemetery
3607 W 14 Mile Road
Birmingham
Oakland County
Michigan  USA

Search Clover Hill Park Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Founded 1917.
Links
 • View all interments (5,361)
 • 51% photographed. [?]
 • 3 famous interments
 • 1 photo request
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Clover Hill Park Cemetery
Added by: Dave
 
Clover Hill Park Cemetery
Added by: Melanie Pohl
 
Clover Hill Park Cemetery
Added by: Melanie Pohl
 
There are 2 more photos not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service