Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Saint Francis Xavier Cemetery
Also known as: Cowlitz Mission, Saint Francis Mission Cemetery
139 Spencer Rd.
Toledo
Lewis County
Washington  USA
Postal Code: 98591
Phone: 360-864-4126
http://www.acc-seattle.com/cem...

Search Saint Francis Xavier Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Established 1838.
Links
 • View all interments (916)
 • 97% photographed. [?]
 • 1 photo request
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Saint Francis Xavier Cemetery
Added by: Shelli Steedman
 
Saint Francis Xavier Cemetery
Added by: Lvmerrills
 
Saint Francis Xavier Cemetery
Added by: Lvmerrills
 
There are 3 more photos not showing...
Click here to view all images...
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service