Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
South Burial Ground
Also known as: Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Warren #11
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.72384, Longitude: -71.27874
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service