Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Winter Cemetery
Also known as: Strine Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.82560, Longitude: -76.70830

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service