Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Homer Township Cemetery
Also known as: Homer Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.59763, Longitude: -84.32601
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service