Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Angelus Rosedale Cemetery
Also known as: Rosedale Cemetery, Rosedale Memorial Park
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 34.04022, Longitude: -118.29821
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service